Results Pajas 2018

Date
Organizer
Location
Class
Judge
Result
4/11
Swedish Kennel Club
Växjö
Open (8)
Christian Geelmuyden
Excellent-1 CK, CAC,CACIB, BOS
27/10
Swedish Spaniel And Retriever Club
Mjölby
Open (4)
Hans Stigt
Excellent-1 CK, 3 Best dog, Reserv-CAC
29/9
Cockerspanielklubben Club Show
Köping
Open (10)
Carol West
Excellent-1 CK
15/9
Cocker Sydost
Mörrum
Intermediate (1)
Samantha Gladman
1 HP, 2 Best dog, BIS-intermediate
1/9
Swedish Spaniel And Retriever Club
Karlsborg
Intermediate (2)
Kim Bay
Excellent-1 CK, 4 Best dog, Reserv-CAC
19/8
Swedish Kennel Club
Eskilstuna
Intermediate (4)
Yvonne Larsson
Excellent-3
18/8
Swedish Kennel Club
Norrköping
Intermediate (2)
Jessie Borregaard Madsen
Excellent-2
12/8
Swedish Kennel Club
Askersund
Intermediate (3)
Tord Lundborg Zaar
Excellent-1 CK, 1 Best dog, CAC, BOB, BIS-4
11/8
Swedish Kennel Club
Askersund
Intermediate (2)
Åsa Fröding Andersson
Excellent-1 CK, 2 Best Dog, CAC
4/8
Swedish Kennel Club
Märsta
Intermediate (1)
Jens Karlsson
Excellent-1
29/7
Cocker Sydväst
Landskrona
Intermediate (3)
Anette Erlandsson
2 HP
21/7
Swedish Kennel Club
Västerås
Intermediate (2)
Elena Ruskovaara
Excellent-1 CK 4 Best dog, Reserv-CAC
1/7
Swedish Kennel Club
Borås
Intermediate (2)
Anne Patricia Keenan
Excellent-1 CK, 4 Best dog
17/6
Swedish Spaniel And Retriever Club
Gränna
Intermediate (2)
Marjo Jaakkola
Excellent-1 CK, 4 Best dog
10/6
Swedish Kennel Club
Vänersborg
Intermediate (4)
Henrik Härling
Excellent-1 CK, CAC
2/6
Swedish Kennel Club
Norrköping
Intermediate (1)
Torbjörn Skaar
Excellent-1 CK, 2 Best dog, CAC
26/5
Vadstena Brukshundklubb
Sharpman, Mjölby
Open (4)
Ann Gistedt
1 HP, 2 Best dog
12/5
Swedish Kennel Club
Lidköping
Intermediate (1)
Ann-Christin Johansson
Excellent-1 CK, Reserv-CAC
5/5
Ödeshögs Kennelklubb
Ödeshög
Unghund
Pia Fogelberg-Berglund
1 HP, 1 Best dog, BOB, BIG-1, BIS
29/4
Swedish Kennel Club
Västerås
Intermediate (4)
Sara Nordin
Excellent-2 CK
8/4
Östergötlands Kennelklubb
Mjölby
Intermediate
Martin Adner
1 HP, 3 Best Dog
4/3
Swedish Spaniel And Retriever Club
Moheda
Junior (3)
Gudrun Brunnström
Excellent-2
3/2
Swedish Spaniel And Retriver Club
Mjölby
Junior (3)
Jan-Erik Ek
Excellent-2
20/1
Swedish Spaniel And Retriver Club
Kumla
Junior (5)
Jan Roger Sauge
Excellent-4