Calender 2018

 

 

January
City
Organizer
Judge (Cockerspaniel)
Last entry
Thurs 4
Göteborg
Västra KK (NORDIC)
Jeff Horswell, England
closed
Fri 5
Göteborg
Västra KK (Internationell)
Vibeke Paulsen, Norway
closed
Sat 20
Kumla
Jan Roger Sauge, Norway
closed
         
February
 
   
Sat 3
Mjölby
Jan-Erik Ek, Sweden
closed
         
March
 
Sun 4
Moheda
Gudrun Brunnström, Sweden
18/2
Sun 25
Högbo
Theres Johansson, Sweden
25/2
         
April
 
Sun 1
Malmö
Sydskånska KK (Internationell)
Henric Fryckstrand, Sweden
26 feb / 6 march 12 o´clock
Sat 7
Sundsvall
Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
27 feb / 6 march 12 o´clock
Sat 7
Kungsbacka
Ragnhild Ulin, Sweden
?
Sat 14
Piteå
Johan Andersson, Sweden
1 april 12 o´clock
Sat 21
Forshaga
Dan Ericsson, Sweden
3 april 12 o´clock
Sun 29
Västerås
Wästmanlands KK (Nationell)
Sara Nordin, Sweden
26 march / 29 march 12 o´clock
         
May
 
Sat 5
Gotland
Hans Rosenberg, Sweden
9 april
Sun 6
Gotland
Petra Junehall, Sweden
9 april
Sat 12
Lidköping
Skaraborgs KK (NORDIC)
?
?
Sun 13
Nödinge
Tord Lundborg, Sweden
?
Sat 19
Skellefteå
?
?
Sat 19
Ulriksdal
Yvonne Knapper-Weiland, Great Brittain
2 may 12 o´clock
Sun 20
Hässleholm
Kitty Sjong, Denmark
19 april / 23 april 12 o´clock
Sun 20
Östersund
?
?
Sat 26
Gimo
Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norway
25 april / 2 may 12 o´clock
Sat 26
Hasslarp
?
?
Sun 27
Hasslarp
?
?
Sun 27
Piteå
Vibe Borregard-Madsen, Denmark
27 april / 30 april 12 o´clock
         
June
 
Sat 2
Norrköping
Östergötlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 3
Sundsvall
Annelie Karlsson, Sweden
?
Sat 9
Leksand
Dalarnas KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 10
Vänersborg
Henrik Härling, Sweden
7 may / 14 may 12 o´clock
Sun 17
Vännäs
Västerbottens KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 17
Gränna
?
?
Fri 29
Gällivare
Francisco Salvador Janiero, Portugal
?
Sat 30
Alfta
Hälsinglands KK (Nationell)
Eva Liljekvist Borg, Sweden
25 may / 31may 12 o´clock
       
July
 
Sun 1
Borås
Patricia Keenan, USA
28 may / 4 june 12 0´clock
Fri 6
Tvååker
Hallands KK (NORDIC)
David Shields, Great Brittain
4 june / 11 june 12 o´clock
Sat 7
Tvååker
Hallands KK (Nationell)
Nicklas Eriksson, Sweden
4 june / 11 june 12 o´clock
Sat 7
Sunne
Lars Widén, Sweden
12 june 12 o´clock
Sun 15
Högbo
?
?
Sun 15
Piteå
Södra Norrbottens KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sat 21
Västerås
Elena Ruskovaara, Finland
?
Sat 28
Ransäter
Värmlands KK (NORDIC)
Jan-Erik Ek, Sweden
?
Sat 28
Piteå
?
?
Sat 28
Örnsköldsvik
Attila Czegleidi, Hungary
?
         
August
 
Sun 5
Svenstavik
?
?
Sat 11
Askersund
Örebro Läns KK (Nationell)
Åsa Fröding, Sweden
10 july / 17 july 12 o´clock
Sun 12
Askersund
?
?
Sun 12
Ronneby
Blekinge KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 18
Överkalix
?
?
Sat 18
Norrköping
?
?
Sun 19
Eskilstuna
Södermanlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 25
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 26
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sun 26
Ljungskile
Västra KK (Nationell)
Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist, Sweden
23 july / 30 july 12 o´clock
         
September
 
Sat 1
Öland
Småland/Öland KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 1
Karlsborg
?
?
Sun 2
Karlsborg
?
?
Sun 2
Högbo
?
?
Sun 2
Vännäs
?
?
Sun 9
Gimo
Uppsala Läns KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 22
Eslöv
Sydskånska KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 29
Västerås
Philip Dye (dogs)
?
Sat 29
Västerås
Carol West (bitches)
?
October
 
Sat 6
Sundsvall
Västernorrlands KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sat 27
Mjölby
?
?
         
November
 
Sun 4
Växjö
Småland/Öland KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sat 10
Åstorp
?
?
Sat10
Rättvik
Marjo Jaakola, Finland
?
Sun 11
Rättvik
Siv Sandö, Norway
?
Sat 17
Åre
?
?
Sun 18
Åre
?
?
         
December
 
 
Sat 8
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC)
?
?