Calender 2019

 

 

January
City
Organizer
Judge (Cockerspaniel)
Last entry
Sat 5
Göteborg
Västra KK (NORDIC)
Maria Ceccarelli, Italy
closed
Sun 6
Göteborg
Västra KK (Internationell, Crufts-kvalificerande)
Michael Kristensen, Denmark
closed
Sat 19
Kumla
Maritha Östlund Holmsten, Sweden
3 jan 12 o´clock
     
February
 
 
Sat 2
Mjölby
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
14/1
         
March
   
Sun 3
Moheda
Fredrik Norgren, Sweden
?
Sun 24
Högbo
Arja Koskelo, Finland
28/2
Sat 30
Malmö
Sydskånska KK (Internationell)
Tord Lundborg Zaar, Sweden
25 feb / 5 march 12 o´clock
     
 
April
 
Sun 7
Kungsbacka
?
?
Sat 20
Boden
Viveca Lahakoski, Finland
1 april 12 o´clock
Sat 20
Sundsvall
Västernorrlands KK (Internationell, Svensk Vinnare 2019)
Lars Widén, Sweden
5 march / 12 march 12 o´clock
Sun 21
Sundsvall
Filip Jonsson, Sweden
?
Sat 27
Forshaga
?
?
Sun 28
Västerås
Wästmanlands KK (Nationell)
Roxana Opris, Romania
25 march / 1 april 12 o´clock
     
May
Sat 4
Gotland
Marjo Jaakkola , Finland
8 april 12 o´clock
Sun 5
Gotland
Tarja Hovila, Finland
8 april 12 o´clock
Sat 11
Ulriksdal
Elaine Thomas, Great Britain
16 april / 23 april 12 o´clock
Sun 12
Lidköping
Skaraborgs KK (NORDIC)
Benny Blidh von Schedvin, Sweden
9 april / 16 april 12 o´clock
Sun 19
Hässleholm
Ivan Vasiljevic, Serbia
19 april / 23 april 12 o´clock
Sun 19
Östersund
?
?
Sat 25
Gimo
?
?
Sat 25
Hasslarp
?
?
Sun 26
Hasslarp
?
?
Sun 26
Piteå
Jan-Erik Ek, Sweden
22 april / 29 april 12 o'clock
     
June
Sat 1
Norrköping
Östergötlands KK (Nationell)
Colin Hamilton, Australia
?
Sun 2
Kungsbacka BK
Helle Dan, Denmark
?
Sat 8
Märsta
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland
?
Sun 9
Vänersborg
Arne Foss, Norway
?
Sat 15
Leksand
Dalarnas KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 16
Vännäs
Västerbottens KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 16
Gränna
?
?
Sat 29
Gällivare
Ann Carlström, Sweden
31 may / 7 june 12 o´clock
Sun 30
Borås
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland
?
     
 
July
Sat 6
Sunne
?
?
Sun 7
Alfta
Hälsinglands KK (Nationell)
Jari Partanen, Norway
25 may / 31 may 12 o´clock
Fri 12
Tvååker
Hallands KK (NORDIC)
?
?
Sat 13
Tvååker
Hallands KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 14
Högbo
?
?
Sun 14
Piteå
Södra Norrbottens KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sun 21
Västerås
?
?
Sat 27
Piteå
Riitta Niemelä, Finland
1 july 12 o´clock
Sun 28
Ransäter
Värmlands KK (NORDIC)
?
?
         
August
Sun 4
Svenstavik
?
?
Sat 10
Askersund
Örebro Läns KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 11
Askersund
?
?
Sun 11
Ronneby
Blekinge KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 17
Överkalix
?
?
Sat 17
Norrköping
Martin Adner, Sweden
?
Sun 18
Eskilstuna
Södermanlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 24
Ljungskile
Västra KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 25
Märsta
Nicklas Eriksson, Sweden
?
Sat 31
Örnsköldsvik
Olga Tesienko, Russia
?
Sat 31
Karlsborg
?
?
Sat 31
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
         
September
Sun 1
Karlsborg
?
?
Sun 1
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sun 1
Vännäs
?
?
Sat 7
Högbo
?
?
Sun 8
Öland
Småland/Öland KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 14
Gimo
Uppsala Läns KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sun 22
Eslöv
Sydskånska KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 28
Köping
?
?
Sat 28
Köping
?
?
         
October
Sun 6
Viksberg
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden
?
Sat 12
Sundsvall
?
?
Sat 26
Mjölby
?
?
     
November
Fri 1
Växjö
Småland/Öland KK (Internationell)
?
?
Sat 9
Åstorp
?
?
Sat 9
Rättvik
Jens Karlsson, Sweden
?
Sun 10
Rättvik
Bertil Lundgren, Sweden
?
Sat 16
Åre
?
?
Sun 17
Åre
?
?
     
December
 
Sun 15
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC, Crufts-kvalificerande, Nordisk Vinnare)
?
?
Sun 15
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC, Crufts-kvalificerande, Nordisk Vinnare)
?
?