Kalender 2017

 

(Med reservation för eventuella fel)

 

 

November
 
sön 5
Växjö
Småland/Öland KK (Internationell)
Per-Harald Nymark, Norge
stängd
lör 11
Åstorp
Magdalena Karlsson
stängd
sön 12
Rättvik
Annelie Karlsson
stängd
lör 25
Åre
Katja Korhonen, Finland
stängd
sön 26
Åre
Kerstin Henriksson
stängd
       
December
 
 
sön 17
Stockholm
SKK (Internationell)
Ann Ingram, Irland (juniorer & veteraner)
stängd
sön 17
Stockholm
SKK (Internationell)
Moray Armstrong, England (vuxna & BIR)
stängd

 

 

Kalender 2018

 

(Med reservation för eventuella fel)

 

 

Januari
Ort
Arrangör
Domare (Cockerspaniel)
Sista anmälningsdag
tors 4
Göteborg
Västra KK (NORDIC)
Jeff Horswell, England
4 dec / 14 dec kl.12
fre 5
Göteborg
Västra KK (Internationell)
Vibeke Paulsen, Norge
4 dec / 14 dec kl.12
lör 20
Kumla
Jan Roger Sauge, Norge
27/12
     
Februari
 
 
lör 3
Mjölby
Jan-Erik Ek
12/1
         
Mars
   
sön 4
Moheda
?
?
sön 25
Högbo
Theres Johansson
25/2
         
April
   
sön 1
Malmö
Sydskånska KK (Internationell)
Henric Fryckstrand
26 feb / 6 mars kl.12
lör 7
Sundsvall
Zorica Salijevic
27 feb / 6 mars kl.12
lör 7
Kungsbacka
?
?
lör 14
Piteå
Johan Andersson
1 april kl.12
lör 21
Forshaga
Dan Ericsson
3 april kl.12
sön 29
Västerås
Wästmanlands KK (Nationell)
Sara Nordin
26 mars / 29 mars kl.12
       
Maj
 
lör 5
Gotland
Hans Rosenberg
?
sön 6
Gotland
Petra Junehall
?
lör 12
Lidköping
Skaraborgs KK (NORDIC)
?
?
sön 13
Nödinge
Tord Lundborg
?
lör 19
Skellefteå
?
?
lör 19
Ulriksdal
Yvonne Knapper-Weiland, Storbrittanien
2 maj kl.12
sön 20
Hässleholm
Kitty Sjong, Danmark
19 april / 23 april kl.12
sön 20
Östersund
?
?
lör 26
Gimo
Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norge
25 april / 2 may kl.12
lör 26
Hasslarp
?
?
sön 27
Hasslarp
?
?
sön 27
Piteå
?
?
       
Juni
 
lör 2
Norrköping
Östergötlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
sön 3
Sundsvall
Annelie Karlsson
?
lör 9
Leksand
Dalarnas KK (Nationell)
?
?
sön 10
Vänersborg
Henrik Härling
?
sön 17
Vännäs
Västerbottens KK (Nationell)
?
?
sön 17
Gränna
?
?
fre 29
Gällivare
?
?
lör 30
Alfta
Hälsinglands KK (Nationell)
Eva Liljekvist Borg
25 maj / 31maj kl.12
         
Juli
 
sön 1
Borås
?
?
fre 6
Tvååker
Hallands KK (NORDIC)
David Shields, Storbrittanien
?
lör 7
Tvååker
Hallands KK (Nationell)
Nicklas Eriksson
?
lör 7
Sunne
Lars Widén
12 juni kl.12
sön 15
Högbo
?
?
sön 15
Piteå
Södra Norrbottens KK (Internationell)
?
?
lör 21
Köping
?
?
lör 28
Ransäter
Värmlands KK (NORDIC)
Jan-Erik Ek
?
lör 28
Piteå
?
?
lör 28
Örnsköldsvik
Attila Czegleidi, Ungern
?
       
Augusti
 
sön 5
Svenstavik
?
?
lör 11
Askersund
Örebro Läns KK (Nationell)
?
?
sön 12
Askersund
?
?
sön 12
Ronneby
Blekinge KK (Nationell)
?
?
lör 18
Överkalix
?
?
lör 18
Norrköping
?
?
sön 19
Eskilstuna
Södermanlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
lör 25
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Nationell)
?
?
sön 26
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Internationell)
?
?
sön 26
Ljungskile
Västra KK (Nationell)
?
?
       
September
 
lör 1
Öland
Småland/Öland KK (Nationell)
?
?
lör 1
Karlsborg
?
?
sön 2
Karlsborg
?
?
sön 2
Högbo
?
?
sön 2
Vännäs
?
?
sön 9
Gimo
Uppsala Läns KK (Nationell)
?
?
lör 22
Eslöv
Sydskånska KK (Nationell)
?
?
Sat 29
Västerås
Philip Dye (hanar)
?
Sat 29
Västerås
Carol West (tikar)
?
       
Oktober
 
lör 6
Sundsvall
Västernorrlands KK (Internationell)
?
?
lör 27
Mjölby
?
?
       
November
 
sön 4
Växjö
Småland/Öland KK (Internationell)
?
?
lör 10
Åstorp
?
?
lör 10
Rättvik
Marjo Jaakola, Finland
?
sön 11
Rättvik
Siv Sandö, Norge
?
lör 17
Åre
?
?
sön 18
Åre
?
?
       
December
 
 
lör 8
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC)
?
?