Kalender 2019

(Med reservation för eventuella fel)

 

 

Januari
Ort
Arrangör
Domare (Cockerspaniel)
Sista anmälningsdag
lör 5
Göteborg
Västra KK (NORDIC)
Maria Ceccarelli, Italien
stängd
sön 6
Göteborg
Västra KK (Internationell, Crufts-kvalificerande)
Michael Kristensen, Danmark
stängd
lör 19
Kumla
Maritha Östlund Holmsten
stängd
     
Februari
 
 
lör 2
Mjölby
Nina Karlsdotter
stängd
         
Mars
   
sön 3
Moheda
Fredrik Norgren
stängd
sön 24
Högbo
Arja Koskelo, Finland
stängd
lör 30
Malmö
Sydskånska KK (Internationell)
Tord Lundborg Zaar
stängd
     
 
April
 
sön 7
Kungsbacka
Rune Brunberg Johansen
stängd
lör 13
Forshaga
Jan-Erik Ek
stängd
lör 20
Boden
Viveca Lahakoski, Finland
stängd
lör 20
Sundsvall
Västernorrlands KK (Internationell, Svensk Vinnare 2019)
Lars Widén
stängd
sön 21
Sundsvall
Filip Jonsson
stängd
sön 28
Västerås
Wästmanlands KK (Nationell)
Roxana Opris, Rumänien
stängd
     
Maj
lör 4
Gotland
Marjo Jaakkola , Finland
stängd
sön 5
Gotland
Tarja Hovila, Finland
stängd
lör 11
Ulriksdal
Elaine Thomas, Storbrittanien
stängd
sön 12
Lidköping
Skaraborgs KK (NORDIC)
Benny Blidh von Schedvin
stängd
lör 18
Bjurholm
Gittan Mikaelsson, kennel Joinmi
stängd
sön 19
Hässleholm
Ivan Vasiljevic, Serbien
stängd
sön 19
Östersund
Lena Rollmar
stängd
lör 25
Bjuv
Benny Blidh von Schedvin
stängd
lör 25
Gimo
Viktoria Jensdóttir, Island
stängd
sön 26
Vendeln
Kerstin Henriksson
stängd
sön 26
Bjuv
Hans Rosenberg
stängd
sön 26
Piteå
Jan-Erik Ek
stängd
     
Juni
lör 1
Norrköping
Östergötlands KK (Nationell)
Johan Andersson
stängd
sön 2
Kungsbacka BK
Helle Dan, Danmark
stängd
lör 8
Märsta
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland
stängd
sön 9
Vänersborg
Arne Foss, Norge
stängd
lör 15
Leksand
Dalarnas KK (Nationell)
Kitty Sjong, Danmark
stängd
sön 16
Vännäs
Västerbottens KK (Nationell)
Leif Lehman Jörgensen, Danmark
stängd
sön 16
Gränna
Kari Haave, Norge
stängd
lör 29
Gällivare
Ann Carlström
stängd
sön 30
Borås
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland
stängd
     
 
Juli
lör 6
Sunne
Börje Johansson
stängd
sön 7
Alfta
Hälsinglands KK (Nationell)
Jari Partanen, Norge
stängd
fre 12
Tvååker
Hallands KK (NORDIC)
David Bell, Storbrittanien
stängd
lör 13
Tvååker
Hallands KK (Nationell)
Ronny Blomme, Belgium
stängd
sön 14
Högbo
Hans Rosenberg
stängd
sön 14
Piteå
Södra Norrbottens KK (Internationell)
Tino Pehar, Kroatien
stängd
sön 21
Västerås
Tamas Jakkel, Ungern
stängd
lör 27
Piteå
Riitta Niemelä, Finland
stängd
lör 27
Landskrona
Lasse Nyman, kennel Paisley´s
stängd
sön 28
Ransäter
Värmlands KK (NORDIC)
Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
stängd
       
Augusti
sön 4
Svenstavik
Martin Johansson, Sweden
stängd
lör 10
Askersund
Örebro Läns KK (Nationell)
Annette Bystrup, Danmark
stängd
sön 11
Kumla
Jan Herngren
27 juli kl.12
sön 11
Ronneby
Blekinge KK (Nationell)
José M Doval, Spanien
stängd
lör 17
Överkalix
Arvid Göransson
24 juli kl.12
lör 17
Norrköping
Martin Adner
25 juli kl.12
sön 18
Eskilstuna
Södermanlands KK (Nationell)
Carl-Gunnar Stafberg
25 juli kl.12
lör 24
Ljungskile
Västra KK (Nationell)
Stephanie Walsh, Irland
25 juli / 1 aug kl.12
sön 25
Märsta
Nicklas Eriksson
26 juli / 30 juli kl.12
lör 31
Örnsköldsvik
Olga Tesienko, Ryssland
15 aug kl.12
lör 31
Karlsborg
Christina Daniels
19 aug kl.12
lör 31
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Nationell)
Sjoerd Jobse
27 juli / 2 aug kl.12
       
September
sön 1
Karlsborg
Vidar Grundetjern, Norway
19 aug kl.12
sön 1
Gotland
Gotlands KK (Internationell)
Henrik Frykstrand
27 juli / 2 aug kl.12
sön 1
Umeå
Lene Johansen, Danmark
15 aug kl.12
lör 7
Högbo
Satu Ylä-Mononen, Finland
6 aug / 13 aug kl.12
sön 8
Öland
Småland/Öland KK (Nationell)
Svante Frisk
5 aug / 13 aug kl.12
lör 14
Gimo
Uppsala Läns KK (Nationell)
Lars Widén
12 aug / 19 aug kl.12
lör 14
Mörrum
Christine Pearce, Storbrittanien
27/8
sön 22
Eslöv
Sydskånska KK (Nationell)
Kalvo Kriisk, Estland
19 aug / 26 aug kl.12
lör 28
Eskilstuna
Rodney Wyatt, Storbrittanien (hanar)
6/9
lör 28
Eskilstuna
Yvonne Donnellan, Storbrittanien (tikar)
6/9
     
Oktober
sön 6
Viksberg
Cindy Pettersson
20/9
lör 12
Sundsvall
Sjoerd Jobse, Sweden
28 aug / 4 sep
lör 26
Mjölby
Karin Brostam Berglund
7/10
     
November
fre 1
Växjö
Småland/Öland KK (Internationell)
Per Kristian Andersen, Norge
23 sep / 1 okt kl.12
sön 10
Åstorp
?
?
lör 9
Rättvik
Jens Karlsson
?
sön 10
Rättvik
Bertil Lundgren
?
lör 16
Åre
Hannele Jokisilta, Finland
28 okt kl.12
sön 17
Åre
?
28 okt kl.12
     
December
 
sön 15
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC, Crufts-kvalificerande, Nordisk Vinnare)
Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norge (junior + veteran)
5 nov / 12 nov kl.12
sön 15
Stockholm
SKK (NORDIC, Crufts-kvalificerande, Nordisk Vinnare)
Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norge (vuxna + BIR)
5 nov / 12 nov kl.12